Newest Apartments for Rent in Rising Sun-Lebanon DE - 2,296 New Listings
2,296 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Playground
-
1 / 141 Bed$691+2 Beds$817+3 Beds$928Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$684+2 Beds$810+3 Beds$921
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,975Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,576+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,149+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 6
-
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 20
-
Studio$1,7061 Bed$2,007+2 Beds$2,632+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,6991 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,625+
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 247 Results - Page 1 of 7
Rising Sun-Lebanon, DE Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Rising Sun-Lebanon, DE? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,296 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Rising Sun-Lebanon? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.